Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Gym 2:10p 3:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Off-ice    RR 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Old Multi 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Off-ice    RR 
2:10p 3:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Off-ice    RR 
Bob Birnie 1 (Main) 1:00p 2:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Practice    RR 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Practice    RR 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 1:00p 2:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Practice    RR 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Practice    RR 
3:00p 4:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Practice    RR 
Pointe-Claire, JRHS - Weight Room 12:30p 1:10p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Off-ice    RR 
1:10p 1:50p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Off-ice    RR 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pointe Claire, Bob Birnie-Meeting Room 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Study Hall    PS 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Mezzanine 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Off-ice    RR 
1:30p 2:10p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Off-ice    RR 
Pointe Claire, Pool - New Multi 2:10p 3:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Off-ice    RR 
Bob Birnie 1 (Main) 1:00p 2:30p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Practice    RR 
2:30p 3:30p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Practice    PS 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 1:00p 2:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Practice    RR 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Practice    RR 
3:00p 4:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Practice    RR 
Pointe-Claire, JRHS - Weight Room 1:10p 1:50p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Off-ice    PS 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Gym 2:10p 3:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Off-ice    RR 
2:10p 3:00p  Training Group Off-ice    RR 
Pointe Claire, Pool - New Multi 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Off-ice    RR 
Bob Birnie 1 (Main) 1:00p 2:00p  Training Group Practice    RR 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Practice    RR 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 1:00p 2:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Practice    RR 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Practice    RR 
3:00p 4:30p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Game College Brebeuf Game#2060  PS 
Pointe-Claire, JRHS - Weight Room 12:30p 1:10p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Off-ice    RR 
Saint-Hubert, CS Rosanne-Laflamme 3:00p 5:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Game Heritage Regional High School Game #20574  PS 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Old Multi 2:10p 3:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Off-ice    RR 
2:10p 3:00p  Training Group Off-ice    RR 
Bob Birnie 1 (Main) 1:00p 2:00p  Training Group Practice    RR 
2:00p 4:00p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Game Heritage Regional High School Game #20460  PS 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 1:00p 2:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Practice    RR 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Practice    RR 
3:00p 4:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Practice    RR 
Pointe-Claire, JRHS - Weight Room 12:30p 1:10p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Off-ice    RR 
1:10p 1:50p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Off-ice    RR 
Sainte-Catherine, Arena Le Sportium 6:00p 7:30p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Tournament Arsenal Jacques Leber Game #103  PS 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Candiac, 2 Glaces de Candiac 5:45p 7:15p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Tournament Harfang Triolet Game #105-Rink 1  PS 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Mezzanine 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Off-ice    RR 
12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Off-ice    RR 
2:10p 3:00p  Training Group Off-ice    RR 
Bob Birnie 1 (Main) 2:30p 4:00p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Practice    RR 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 1:00p 2:00p  Training Group Practice    RR 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Practice    RR 
Saint-Hubert, CS Rosanne-Laflamme 3:30p 5:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Game Heritage Regional High School Game#20189  PS 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sainte-Catherine, Arena Le Sportium 7:30p 9:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Tournament Attaque Therese Martin Game #115  PS 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Candiac, 2 Glaces de Candiac 10:30a 12:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Tournament  Semi Finals-#116- 4 vs 1  PS 
10:45a 12:15p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Tournament  Semi Finals-#117- 3 vs 2 - Rink 1  PS 
Ste-Catherine, Sportium 4:30p 6:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Tournament  Finals- Winners of Game #116 vs Game #117  PS