Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 12:30p 1:30p  TBD PHL  TEAM 1 vs Team 2  PS 
1:30p 2:30p  TBD PHL  TEAM 5 vs Team 6-Full Senders  PS 
2:30p 3:30p  TBD PHL  Team 4 vs Team 3  PS 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pointe Claire, Bob Birnie 12:50p 1:30p  Group 2 Off-Ice    PS 
12:50p 1:30p  Group 3 Study Hall    PS 
12:50p 4:00p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Skill Sessions  Please check the Schedule under "Groups" to see times  PS 
12:50p 4:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Skill Sessions  Please check the Schedule under "Groups" to see times  PS 
12:50p 4:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Skill Sessions  Please check the Schedule under "Groups 1" to see times  PS 
12:50p 4:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Skill Sessions  Please check the Schedule under "Group 2" to see times  PS 
12:50p 4:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Skill Sessions  Please check the Schedule under "Group 2" to see times  PS 
1:00p 2:00p  Group 1 Skill Sessions    PS 
1:30p 2:10p  Group 3 Off-Ice    PS 
2:00p 3:00p  Group 2 Skill Sessions    PS 
2:10p 3:00p  Group 1 Off-Ice    PS 
3:00p 4:00p  Group 3 Skill Sessions    PS 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pointe Claire, Bob Birnie 12:50p 1:30p  Group 1 Off-Ice    PS 
12:50p 1:30p  Group 2 Study Hall    PS 
12:50p 4:00p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Skill Sessions  Please check the Schedule under "Groups" to see times  PS 
12:50p 4:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Skill Sessions  Please check the Schedule under "Group 1" to see times  PS 
12:50p 4:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Skill Sessions  Please check the Schedule under "Group 2" to see times  PS 
12:50p 4:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Skill Sessions  Please check the Schedule under "Group 3" to see times  PS 
12:50p 4:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Skill Sessions  Please check the Schedule under "Group 2" to see times  PS 
1:00p 2:00p  Group 3 Skill Sessions    PS 
1:30p 2:10p  Group 2 Off-Ice    PS 
2:00p 3:00p  Group 1 Skill Sessions    PS 
2:10p 3:00p  Group 3 Off-Ice    PS 
3:00p 4:00p  Group 2 Skill Sessions    PS 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pointe Claire, Bob Birnie-Meeting Room 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Study Hall    RR 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Mezzanine 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Off-ice    RR 
1:30p 2:10p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Off-ice    RR 
2:10p 3:00p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Off-ice    RR 
2:10p 3:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Off-ice    RR 
Bob Birnie 1 (Main) 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Off-ice    RR 
1:00p 2:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Practice    RR 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Practice    RR 
3:00p 4:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Practice    RR 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 1:00p 2:00p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Practice    RR 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Practice    RR