Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Gym 2:10p 3:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Off-Ice    PS 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Old Multi 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Off-ice    PS 
12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Off-Ice    PS 
2:10p 3:00p  Training Group Off-Ice    PS 
Bob Birnie 1 (Main) 2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Practice    PS 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 1:00p 2:30p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Practice    RR 
1:00p 2:00p  Training Group Practice    PS 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Practice    PS 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pointe Claire, Bob Birnie-Meeting Room 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Study Hall    PS 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Mezzanine 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Off-Ice    PS 
2:10p 3:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Off-Ice    PS 
Bob Birnie 1 (Main) 1:00p 2:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Practice    PS 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Practice    PS 
3:00p 4:00p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Practice    PS 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 1:00p 2:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Practice    PS 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Off-Ice    PS 
2:10p 3:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Off-Ice    PS 
Pointe-Claire, JRHS - Weight Room 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Practice    PS 
1:30p 2:10p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Off-Ice    PS 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Montreal, College Brebeuf 6:00p 7:30p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Game College Brebeuf Game #20283  PS 
Pointe Claire, Bob Birnie-Meeting Room 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Study Hall    PS 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Gym 2:10p 3:00p  Training Group Off-ice    RR 
Pointe Claire, Pool - New Multi 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Off-ice    RR 
1:30p 2:10p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Off-Ice    PS 
Bob Birnie 1 (Main) 1:00p 2:00p  Training Group Practice    RR 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Practice    RR 
3:00p 4:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Practice    PS 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 1:00p 2:30p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Practice    RR 
2:30p 4:30p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Game LaSalle Community Comprehensive Game # 20598  PS 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Mezzanine 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Off-ice    RR 
1:40p 2:30p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Off-ice    RR 
Bob Birnie 1 (Main) 12:30p 1:10p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Off-ice    RR 
1:00p 2:30p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Practice    PS 
2:30p 4:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Game Heritage Regional High School Game #20200  PS 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 12:30p 1:30p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Practice    RR 
1:30p 2:30p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Practice    PS 
2:30p 3:30p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Practice    PS 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pointe Claire, Pool - Mezzanine 1:00p 1:50p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Off-ice    RR 
1:00p 1:50p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Off-ice    RR 
2:10p 3:00p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Off-ice    RR 
Bob Birnie 1 (Main) 12:50p 1:30p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Off-ice    RR 
2:30p 4:00p  LHIQ Bantam D1 Practice    RR 
2:30p 4:00p  LHIQ Bantam D2 Practice    RR 
Bob Birnie 2 (Annex) 1:00p 2:00p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Practice    RR 
2:00p 3:00p  LHIQ Peewee D1 Practice    RR 
Sherbrooke, Jane & Eric Molson Arena 12:30p 2:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Tournament LCC Games played at Bishop University Campus-Jane&Eric Molson Arena  PS 
6:30p 8:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Tournament Howard Billings Games played at Bishop University Campus-Jane&Eric Molson Arena  PS 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sherbrooke, Jane & Eric Molson Arena 9:00a 10:30a  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Tournament Alexander Galt Games played at Bishop University Campus-Jane&Eric Molson Arena  PS 
3:00p 4:30p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Tournament  4th Place A vs 4th Place B  PS 
4:30p 6:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Tournament  3rd Place A vs 3rd Place B  PS 
6:00p 7:30p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Tournament  2nd Place A vs 2nd Place B  PS 
7:30p 9:00p  LHIQ-Juvenile D2 Tournament  1st Place A vs 1st Place B  PS 
Stanstead, Pat Burns Arena TBD   LHIQ Juvenile D1 Game Stanstead Game #20515  PS 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stanstead, Pat Burns Arena 12:30p 2:30p  LHIQ Juvenile D1 Game Stanstead Game #20516  PS